Привет Гость!
Сегодня Вчера Завтра Все LIVE Завершенные
АНГЛИЯ: Премьер-лига
29' Эвертон - Уотфорд 1:0
АНГЛИЯ: Isthmian League Premier Division
44' Харинги - Bishop's Stortford 1:0
АНГЛИЯ: Лига профессионального развития
16:00 Ипсвич Таун U23 - КПР U23 3:3
16:00 Кристал Пэлас U23 - Бристоль Сити U23 1:1
16:00 Крю U23 - Шеффилд Уэнсдей U23 2:2
16:00 Чарльтон U23 - Кардифф U23 1:0
70' Колчестер Юнайтед U23 - Ковентри Сити U23 1:1
70' Халл Сити U23 - Болтон U23 1:0
АНГЛИЯ: Премьер-лига 2
15:00 Блэкберн U23 - Суонси U23 3:1
65' Брайтон U23 - Лестер U23 0:1
68' Ньюкасл Юнайтед U23 - Норвич U23 2:1
АРГЕНТИНА: Суперлига
01:20 Аргентинос Хуниорс - Альдосиви 1:2
01:20 Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Тукуман -:-
01:20 Химнасия и Эсгрима - Атлетико Хуракан 2:2
03:30 Расинг - Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан 1:0
03:30 Росарио Сентраль - Ривер Плейт -:-
АРГЕНТИНА: Примера Б
00:00 Химнасия Мендоса - Атлетико Рафаэла 2:1
02:00 Институто - Кильмес 1:1
29' Альмагро - Сентраль Кордоба 1:1
АРГЕНТИНА: Примера Б Метрополитана
29' Комуникасьонес - Депортиво Эспаньол 0:1
29' Сакачиспас - Эстудиантес 0:1
29' Хусто Хосе де Уркиса - Акасусо 0:1
АРГЕНТИНА: Примера C Метрополитана
23:00 Депортиво Арменио - Викториано Аренас 1:2
29' Архентино де Кильмес - Берасатеги 1:0
29' Клуб Лухан - Эль Порвенир 0:0
29' Лаферрере - Экскурсионистас 0:0
АРГЕНТИНА: Примера D Метрополитана
29' Атлас - Архентино де Росарио 0:1
29' Депортиво Муньис - Пуэрто-Нуэво 0:0
29' Деф. де Камбасерес - Лугано 0:0
АРГЕНТИНА: Торнео Федерал А
23:00 Camioneros Buenos Aires - Дуглас Хаиг 0:0
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу 1:0
23:00 Дефенсорес Бельграно - Унион Сунчалес 2:1
23:00 Крусеро Дель Норте - Сан-Мартин Формоса 2:2
23:00 Сан-Хорхе - AH Zapla 4:0
23:00 Химнасия Е.Р. - Атлетико Парана 5:1
02:30 Сан-Лоренсо Алем - Racing Cordoba 2:0
29' Deportivo Roca - Сансинена 0:0
29' Ferro Gen.Pico - Депортиво Мадрин 0:0
29' Альварадо - Sol de Mayo 0:0
29' Вилла Митре - Independiente de Neuquen 1:0
БОЛГАРИЯ: Первая лига
18:30 Ботев Пловдив - Витоша Бистрица 3:0
БОЛГАРИЯ: Вторая лига
15:00 Локомотив Горна - Лудогорец II 1:0
БОЛИВИЯ: Division Profesional - Клаусура
00:15 Сан-Хосе - Ориенте Петролеро 5:0
02:30 Destroyers - Боливар 0:2
02:30 Гуабира - Аврора 3:0
ГАИТИ: Чемпионат - Серия де Клотюр - Плей-офф
01:00 Fica - Real du Cap 1:2п.д.в.
01:00 Дон Боско - Балтимор 2:1пен.
ГВАТЕМАЛА: Национальная лига - Апертура - плей-офф
03:00 Шелаху - Комуникасьонес 2:0
ГЕРМАНИЯ: Вторая Бундеслига
П Бохум - Санкт-Паули 1:2
ГЕРМАНИЯ: Третья лига
21:00 Цвикау - Гроссашпах 3:0
ГОНДУРАС: Национальная лига - Апертура - плей-офф
01:00 Олимпия - Мотагуа 0:2
ГРЕЦИЯ: Суперлига
20:00 Панетоликос - Аполлон Смирнис 2:1
20:30 Паниониос - Левадиакос 1:1
ДАНИЯ: Суперлига
21:00 Норшелланн - Орхус 1:0
ЕГИПЕТ: Премьер-лига
15:45 Араб Контракторс - Петроджет 3:0
18:00 Эль-Масри - Эль-Дахлие 1:1
20:30 Pyramids - Харас Эль-Ходуд 3:1
ИЗРАИЛЬ: Суперлига
70' Хапоэль Тель-Авив - Бейтар 0:1
ИЗРАИЛЬ: Первая лига
20:00 Нес Зиона - Хапоэль Акко 6:0
20:00 Рамат Хашарон - Хапоэль Ашкелон 0:0
20:00 Хапоэль Афула - Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 1:2
20:00 Хапоэль Катамон - Hapoel Iksal Imad 1:3
ИСПАНИЯ: Примера
29' Атлетик - Жирона 0:0
ИСПАНИЯ: Tercera Division - Group 11
22:00 Murense - Форментера -:-
ИТАЛИЯ: Серия В
23:00 Беневенто - Верона 0:1
29' Салернитана - Брешия 0:2
ИТАЛИЯ: Серия C - Группа A
44' Верчелли - Кунео 0:0
ИТАЛИЯ: Примавера 1
21:00 Милан U19 - Кальяри U19 1:2
КИПР: Первый дивизион
20:00 АЕЛ - Эрмис 3:2
КОТ-Д'ИВУАР: Лига 1
18:30 Bouake - АСЕК Мимосас 1:2
18:30 San-Pedro - Спортинг Ганьоа 2:0
ЛИВАН: Премьер-лига
17:00 Неджмех - Аль-Ахед 0:3
МАРОККО: Ботола
17:00 Мулудиа Оуджа - Шабаб Риф Хосейма 1:0
20:00 Могреб Тетуан - Дифаа Эль-Джадиди 0:0
МЕКСИКА: Высший дивизион - Апертура - плей-офф
03:45 Америка - Пумас 6:1
МИР: Arab Club Champions Cup
21:00 УСМ Алжир - Аль-Меррейх 2:0
НИДЕРЛАНДЫ: Первый дивизион
72' Йонг АЗ Алкмар - Телстар 0:2
70' Йонг ПСВ - Камбур 1:1
НИДЕРЛАНДЫ: Reserve League
17:00 Йонг Рода - Йонг Фейеноорд 1:4
20:30 Jong Excelsior - Jong Helmond -:-
20:30 Jong FC Eindhoven - Йонг Валвейк 3:2
20:30 Jong Nijmegen - Jong G.A. Eagles 4:3
20:30 Йонг Виллем II - Йонг Дордрехт 4:0
20:30 Йонг Твенте - Йонг Зволле 1:0
20:30 Йонг Херенвен - Jong FC Emmen 0:2
74' Йонг Хераклес - Jong Achilles 29 15:0
ПАКИСТАН: Премьер-лига
13:00 Белудж Нушки - КРЛ 0:2
13:00 Карачи Электрик - Пакистан Нави 4:1
ПОЛЬША: Премьер-лига
20:00 Арка - Краковия 0:3
ПОРТУГАЛИЯ: Примейра-лига
23:00 Спортинг - Авеш 4:1
14' Фейренси - Маритиму 0:0
РОССИЯ: Премьер-лига
19:30 Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 2:0
РОССИЯ: Молодежная Лига
13:00 Ахмат U21 - Арсенал Тула U21 3:0
РУМЫНИЯ: Высшая лига
18:30 Сепси - Ботошани 0:1
21:00 Стяуа - Вииторул 2:0
21:00 У. Крайова КС - Волунтари 3:1
САЛЬВАДОР: Премьер-лига - Апертура - плей-офф
01:30 Санта-Текла - Агила 2:0
СЕНЕГАЛ: Лига 1
19:30 Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:2
СЕРБИЯ: Первая лига
15:00 Becej - Backa Topola 0:0
20:00 Слобода - Явор Иваница 0:1
СУДАН: Премьер-лига
19:30 Аль-Хартум - Хиляль Эль Обиед -:-
20:00 Ахли Шенди - Hay al-Arab -:-
ТАНЗАНИЯ: Премьер-лига
16:00 Kinondoni MC - Azam 2:2
16:00 Lipuli - Руву Шутинг 2:1
ТОГО: Чемпионат
18:00 Koroki Metete - OTR -:-
18:00 Maranatha - Gomido -:-
ТУРЦИЯ: Суперлига
20:00 Анкарагюджю - Башакшехир 0:1
20:00 Касымпаша - Кайсериспор 0:3
ТУРЦИЯ: 1. Lig
19:00 Аданадемирспор - Гиресунспор 1:1
19:00 Газиантеп - Баликесирспор 0:2
ХОРВАТИЯ: Первый дивизион
20:00 Рудеш - Славен 1:1
ЧЕХИЯ: Первая лига
20:00 Слован Либерец - Слезски Опава 1:2
ЭФИОПИЯ: Премьер-лига
17:00 Defence Force - Welwalo Adigrat 0:1
ЯМАЙКА: Премьер-лига
23:00 Mount Pleasant - УВИ 2:0
23:00 Монтего Бэй - Тиволи 0:0
23:00 Портмор - Харбор Вью 1:1
01:00 Кавальер - Рено 0:0
03:00 Уотерхаус - Dunbeholden 2:1
© Copyright UzOnline.Ru 2013-2018
Design by Oqayiq.Biz